• Wedstrijden

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    25 jan. 14:15VVIJ 2 - DHSC 4SC (Steven) Chenveld 5 VVIJ
    25 jan. 14:30Benschop 4 - VVIJ 3Afgeschermdveld 1
    25 jan. 13:50VVIJ G1 - Almere FC G1Gveld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 14:45Graveland 's JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-1E.J. (Erwin) van der Meijdenveld 1 's Graveland
    25 jan. 14:15Hercules JO19-4 - VVIJ JO19-2veld 4 Hercules
    25 jan. 12:15VVIJ JO19-3 - Musketiers JO19-1M. (Mitchell) van Kesterenveld 5 VVIJ
    25 jan. 14:30Kampong JO19-7 - VVIJ JO19-4veld 5
    25 jan. 11:55VVIJ JO19-5 - PVCV JO19-5B. (Ben) van Akenveld 2 VVIJ
    25 jan. 12:30Spakenburg JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-1M.L. (Michiel) BurmVeld 1
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO17-2 - Hercules JO17-2A. (André) van der Weijdenveld 2 VVIJ
    25 jan. 15:15PVC JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-3N.J. (Nico) Hendriksveld 2
    25 jan. 17:00Sporting '70 JO17-3 - VVIJ JO17-4veld 1 Sporting'70
    25 jan. 11:45Kampong JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-1J. (Joop) ten Damveld 1
    25 jan. 12:30Abcoude fc JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-2Afgeschermdveld 2
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO16-4 - SCH '44 JO16-2R. (Richard) Helmesveld 3 VVIJ
    25 jan. 13:15VVIJ JO15-1 - Vriendenschaar JO15-1R. (Raymond) Kollemanveld 1 VVIJ
    25 jan. 11:15Lopik JO15-3 - VVIJ JO15-3veld 1
    25 jan. 10:00VVIJ JO14-1 - DHSC JO14-1L. (Laurent) Sapinveld 1 VVIJ
    25 jan. 11:40VVIJ JO14-2 - Victoria JO14-2C.M. (Edwin) de Ridderveld 1 VVIJ
    25 jan. 12:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4 - VVIJ JO14-3H.V. (Hugo) Schimmelveld 4
    25 jan. 14:00VVIJ JO14-4 - JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2S.J. (Sven) Klaverstijnveld 2 VVIJ
    25 jan. 14:55VVIJ JO14-5 - UVV JO14-2Z.J. (Zoë) Zwanepolveld 1 VVIJ
    25 jan. 08:30PVCV JO14-5 - VVIJ JO14-6Veld 4
    25 jan. 11:00Soest SO JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-1Afgeschermdveld 1 SO Soest
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO13-2 - Meern De JO13-6C.M. (Edwin) de Ridderveld 1 VVIJ
    25 jan. 08:30OSM '75 JO13-4 - VVIJ JO13-3G. (Gerard) de Brieveld 2
    25 jan. 15:25VVIJ JO12-1 - Brederodes JO12-1S.L. (Sem) de Kievitveld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 15:00Houten JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-3veld 3
    25 jan. 15:25VVIJ JO12-4 - Bilt De FC JO12-4veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 16:50VVIJ JO12-6 - Hercules JO12-5veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 12:20VVIJ JO11-1 - Hollandia JO11-1veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:50VVIJ JO11-2 - Houten JO11-1veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 09:40SCH '44 JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-3veld 3
    25 jan. 12:20VVIJ JO11-4 - FC Driebergen JO11-2veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 13:50VVIJ JO11-5 - JSV Nieuwegein JO11-3veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:50VVIJ JO11-7 - Vriendenschaar JO11-2veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:00CDW JO11-4G - VVIJ JO11-8Afgeschermdveld 7
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO10-1 - VVJ JO10-1veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:50Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-2 - VVIJ JO10-2veld 3
    25 jan. 08:30DHSC JO10-1 - VVIJ JO10-3veld 3
    25 jan. 11:00DESTO JO10-7 - VVIJ JO10-4veld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    25 jan. 09:40VVIJ JO10-5 - IJFC JO10-2veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:45IJFC JO10-5 - VVIJ JO10-6veld 5 IJFC pupillenveld
    25 jan. 09:40VVIJ JO10-7 - Brederodes JO10-2veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 09:40VVIJ JO10-8 - Brederodes JO10-3veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:55Meern De ZA-JO9-3 - VVIJ JO9-1veld 5
    25 jan. 10:55Meern De ZA-JO9-2 - VVIJ JO9-2veld 5
    25 jan. 08:30PVCV JO9-8 - VVIJ JO9-4Veld 1A
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO9-5 - IJFC JO9-3veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO8-1 - Hooglanderveen JO8-1veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:00Kampong JO8-4 - VVIJ JO8-2veld 2
    25 jan. 09:40VVIJ JO8-3 - Brederodes JO8-2veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:00Breukelen FC JO8-2 - VVIJ JO8-4Veld 3 - kunstgras
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO8-5 - Houten JO8-6veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 08:30Brederodes JO8-4 - VVIJ JO8-6veld 4 Brederodes (E+F)
    25 jan. 16:35VVIJ MO19-1 - CSW MO19-2T. (Theo) van Vroenhovenveld 1 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:00Kampong MO17-2 - VVIJ MO17-2veld 7
    25 jan. 10:25VVIJ MO17-3 - Meern De MO17-2R.A.A. (Richard) van Nieuwkerkveld 3 VVIJ
    25 jan. 11:30Maarssen MO15-1 - VVIJ MO15-1R. (Rien) van de Boutveld 2
    25 jan. 08:30Meern De MO15-3 - VVIJ MO15-2veld 2
    25 jan. 10:20VVIJ MO13-1 - Meern De MO13-1T. (Tess) Bloemendaalveld 2 VVIJ
    25 jan. 09:00UVV MO13-1 - VVIJ MO13-2Afgeschermdveld 1
    25 jan. 15:45VVIJ MO17-1 - JVOZ MO17-1Kesteren, M. (Mitchell) vanveld 2 VVIJ
    26 jan. 14:00VVIJ 1 - FC IJsselmonde 1F.A. (Ton) Pilleveld 1 VVIJ
    26 jan. 11:00VVIJ 2 - Hooglanderveen 2P.H. (Peter) Gräperveld 1 VVIJ
    26 jan. 11:00VVIJ 3 - Rivierwijkers 2M. (Mitchell) van Kesterenveld 2 VVIJ
    26 jan. 13:00Wasmeer 2 - VVIJ 4veld 1
    26 jan. 11:00VVIJ 5 - SCH '44 2B. (Ben) van Akenveld 3 VVIJ
    26 jan. 13:00PVCV 9 - VVIJ 6AfgeschermdVeld 2
    26 jan. 12:00Wilhelmina VR1 - VVIJ VR1J.J (Bob) van Veenveld 1
    27 jan. 19:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-2veld 1
    1 feb. 15:25VVIJ 2 - Meern De 4veld 1 VVIJ
    1 feb. 13:30Geinoord Nieuwegein 5 - VVIJ 3veld 4
    1 feb. 14:00VVIJ G1 - Delta Sports G1Gveld 4 VVIJ
    1 feb. 13:00Maarssen JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-1G. (Gert) van Hasseltveld 3
    1 feb. 15:00Maarssen JO19-2 - VVIJ JO19-2Y.M.C (Yvo) Broekenveld 3
    1 feb. 11:50VVIJ JO19-3 - Vriendenschaar JO19-2veld 2 VVIJ
    1 feb. 10:15DVSU JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-4veld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    1 feb. 12:00VVIJ JO19-5 - SCH '44 JO19-1veld 3 VVIJ
    1 feb. 15:10PVCV JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-1Afgeschermdveld 1
    1 feb. 16:10VVIJ JO17-2 - Bunnik '73 JO17-1veld 3 VVIJ
    1 feb. 13:30Kampong JO17-2 - VVIJ JO17-3veld 7
    1 feb. 15:00UVV JO17-3 - VVIJ JO17-4veld 5
    1 feb. 13:00Legmeervogels JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-1veld 1
    1 feb. 12:30Breukelen FC JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-2veld 2
    1 feb. 13:55VVIJ JO16-4 - Bilt De FC JO16-2veld 2 VVIJ
    1 feb. 11:50VVIJ JO15-1 - Woudenberg JO15-1T. (Tim) Bronveld 1 VVIJ
    1 feb. 15:45VVIJ JO15-3 - Brederodes JO15-3veld 2 VVIJ
    1 feb. 10:05VVIJ JO14-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-2veld 1 VVIJ
    1 feb. 10:05VVIJ JO14-2 - SCH '44 JO14-1veld 2 VVIJ
    1 feb. 10:00Vreeswijk JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-3veld 1
    1 feb. 10:00VVIJ JO14-4 - 't Goy JO14-1veld 5 VVIJ
    1 feb. 10:25VVIJ JO14-5 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3veld 3 VVIJ
    1 feb. 10:00Brederodes JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-6veld 1 Brederodes
    1 feb. 08:30VVIJ JO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1veld 1 VVIJ
    1 feb. 08:30VVIJ JO13-2 - UVV JO13-4veld 5 VVIJ
    1 feb. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO13-4 - VVIJ JO13-3W. (Willem) Smitsveld 3
    1 feb. 15:30VVIJ JO12-1 - Hoogland JO12-1veld 4 VVIJ
    1 feb. 14:30Odijk JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-2veld 3
    1 feb. 10:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-2 - VVIJ JO12-3veld 6