• Wedstrijden

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    16 nov. 11:30DHSC 4 - VVIJ 2Afgeschermdveld 2
    16 nov. 12:00VVIJ 3 - Benschop 4veld 3 VVIJ
    16 nov. 13:55VVIJ G1 - Buitenboys sc. G1veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 14:00VVIJ JO19-1 - PVCV JO19-2R. (Ruben) Jonkerveld 1 VVIJ
    16 nov. 11:55VVIJ JO19-2 - Roda '46 JO19-2R. (Richard) Helmesveld 5 VVIJ
    16 nov. 12:15FC Driebergen JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-3M.A. (Michel) Schornagel1
    16 nov. 14:00VVIJ JO19-4 - SV Vechtzoom JO19-1veld 3 VVIJ
    16 nov. 14:15Focus '07 JO19-2 - VVIJ JO19-52e veld kg/licht
    16 nov. 13:15VVIJ JO17-1 - Maarssen JO17-1R. (René) Wintraakenveld 2 VVIJ
    16 nov. 13:10Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2 - VVIJ JO17-2veld 5
    16 nov. 10:05VVIJ JO17-3 - Jonathan JO17-3L. (Laurent) Sapinveld 3 VVIJ
    16 nov. 14:30Lopik JO17-2 - VVIJ JO17-4veld 1
    16 nov. 10:00VVIJ JO16-1 - VVZ '49 JO16-1T. (Theo) van Vroenhovenveld 1 VVIJ
    16 nov. 11:00Vecht de JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-2J.A.F (Tom) Schoenmakersveld 2
    16 nov. 11:50VVIJ JO15-1 - Vriendenschaar JO15-1Afgeschermdveld 1 VVIJ
    16 nov. 13:55VVIJ JO15-2 - UVV JO15-2veld 5 VVIJ
    16 nov. 12:15Lopik JO15-2 - VVIJ JO15-3veld 2
    16 nov. 10:00FC Driebergen JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-1P.P (Pepijn) Kooiman4
    16 nov. 09:45VOP JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-2veld 1
    16 nov. 08:30VVIJ JO14-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-2F.B. (Bente) van der Valkveld 3 VVIJ
    16 nov. 11:35VVIJ JO14-4 - Houten JO14-3veld 2 VVIJ
    16 nov. 08:30VVIJ JO14-5 - PVCV JO14-5Afgeschermdveld 2 VVIJ
    16 nov. 15:00VVIJ JO14-6 - PVC JO14-2veld 2 VVIJ
    16 nov. 11:30Jonathan JO13-2 - VVIJ JO13-1veld 2
    16 nov. 10:05VVIJ JO13-2 - Meern De JO13-5M. (Mitchell) van Kesterenveld 2 VVIJ
    16 nov. 08:45Delta Sports JO13-6M - VVIJ JO13-3A.A. (André) van Dorpveld 1
    16 nov. 10:55VVIJ JO12-1 - Huizen JO12-1veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 12:25VVIJ JO12-2 - Benschop JO12-1veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 12:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-3veld 4
    16 nov. 08:30Houten JO12-2 - VVIJ JO12-4veld 3
    16 nov. 11:00Schalkwijk JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-5veld 3
    16 nov. 08:30IJFC JO12-2 - VVIJ JO12-6D.C. (David) Heukersveld 4 IJFC
    16 nov. 10:15Focus '07 JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-14e veld
    16 nov. 15:15VVIJ JO11-2 - IJsselmeervogels JO11-1veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 08:30Brederodes JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-3veld 1 Brederodes
    16 nov. 10:00PVCV JO11-3 - VVIJ JO11-4Veld 3B
    16 nov. 09:45Lopik JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-5veld 2
    16 nov. 13:55VVIJ JO11-6 - OSM '75 JO11-2veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 12:25VVIJ JO11-7 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-7veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 17:00IJFC JO11-2 - VVIJ JO11-8veld 5 IJFC pupillenveld
    16 nov. 10:55VVIJ JO10-1 - Soest SO JO10-1veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO10-2 - VVIJ JO10-2veld 7
    16 nov. 10:55VVIJ JO10-3 - Elinkwijk JO10-2veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 12:15DESTO JO10-8 - VVIJ JO10-4veld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    16 nov. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-3 - VVIJ JO10-5veld 5
    16 nov. 11:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-3 - VVIJ JO10-6veld 2
    16 nov. 09:40VVIJ JO10-7 - PVCV JO10-8veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 09:40VVIJ JO10-8 - Vreeswijk JO10-4Mveld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2 - VVIJ JO9-1veld 5
    16 nov. 08:30Vreeswijk JO9-1 - VVIJ JO9-2veld 1
    16 nov. 09:40VVIJ JO9-3 - Vianen JO9-1veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 09:40VVIJ JO9-4 - Delta Sports JO9-7Mveld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 08:30VVIJ JO9-5 - IJFC JO9-3veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 08:30VVIJ JO8-1 - Elinkwijk JO8-1veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-2 - VVIJ JO8-2veld 5
    16 nov. 08:30Victoria JO8-8 - VVIJ JO8-3veld 2 Victoria
    16 nov. 08:30VVIJ JO8-4 - Houten JO8-6veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 08:30VVIJ JO8-5 - Focus '07 JO8-4veld 4 VVIJ
    16 nov. 14:00Vreeswijk MO19-1 - VVIJ MO19-1J. (Jeroen) van Ervenveld 1
    16 nov. 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 - VVIJ MO17-1L (Lamber) Walschotsveld 01
    16 nov. 11:15VEP MO17-2 - VVIJ MO17-2Veld 2
    16 nov. 10:10VVIJ MO17-3 - Schalkwijk MO17-1R.A.A. (Richard) van Nieuwkerkveld 5 VVIJ
    16 nov. 08:30VVIJ MO15-1 - GVVV MO15-1Afgeschermdveld 5 VVIJ
    16 nov. 11:30Schalkwijk MO15-1 - VVIJ MO15-2veld 1
    16 nov. 08:30VVIJ MO13-1 - FC Driebergen MO13-1D. (Danny) Smiesingveld 1 VVIJ
    16 nov. 09:00Vriendenschaar MO13-1 - VVIJ MO13-2veld 1
    17 nov. 11:00VVIJ 3 - Aurora 3veld 1 VVIJ
    17 nov. 11:00PVCV 4 - VVIJ 4AfgeschermdVeld 1
    17 nov. 11:00VVIJ 5 - Woerden 4M. (Metin) Canbolatveld 2 VVIJ
    17 nov. 11:00SCH '44 3 - VVIJ 6veld 4
    17 nov. 11:00Roda '46 8 - VVIJ 7veld 2
    17 nov. 14:00VVIJ VR1 - Wilhelmina VR1B. (Ben) van Akenveld 1 VVIJ
    17 nov. 10:30Voetbalschool - veld 4 VVIJ
    20 nov. 20:15VVIJ 3 - Voorwaarts 2veld 1 VVIJ
    20 nov. 20:00Benschop JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-4T.M. (Tim) Oosthoekveld 1
    23 nov. 15:25VVIJ 2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 4veld 2 VVIJ
    23 nov. 12:00JSV Nieuwegein 6 - VVIJ 3H.J. (Erik) de Bruineveld 3
    23 nov. 11:00Faja Lobi KDS G1 - VVIJ G1veld 1
    23 nov. 15:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-1veld 1
    23 nov. 15:00Hoogland JO19-2 - VVIJ JO19-2veld 1
    23 nov. 13:40VVIJ JO19-4 - CSW JO19-2veld 5 VVIJ
    23 nov. 12:00JSV Nieuwegein JO19-5 - VVIJ JO19-5veld 4
    23 nov. 11:40VVIJ JO17-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1C.T.J. (Kees) Bergveld 1 VVIJ
    23 nov. 12:30Maarssen JO17-2 - VVIJ JO17-2veld 5
    23 nov. 11:55VVIJ JO17-3 - IJFC JO17-2veld 3 VVIJ
    23 nov. 10:10OSM '75 JO17-2 - VVIJ JO17-4veld 1
    23 nov. 12:45Kampong JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-1veld 2
    23 nov. 11:45VVIJ JO16-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO16-2veld 5 VVIJ
    23 nov. 08:30VVIJ JO16-4 - PVC JO16-1veld 2 VVIJ
    23 nov. 10:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1 - VVIJ JO15-1R.F. (Rob) Reekerveld 1
    23 nov. 10:20VVIJ JO15-2 - PVC JO15-1veld 2 VVIJ
    23 nov. 10:00VVIJ JO15-3 - Brederodes JO15-3veld 5 VVIJ
    23 nov. 10:00VVIJ JO14-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1veld 1 VVIJ
    23 nov. 10:45't Goy JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-2veld 2
    23 nov. 11:15PVCV JO14-4 - VVIJ JO14-3veld 4
    23 nov. 11:30DESTO JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-4veld 4
    23 nov. 12:00Kampong JO14-4 - VVIJ JO14-5veld 3
    23 nov. 08:30VVIJ JO14-6 - 't Goy JO14-2veld 3 VVIJ
    23 nov. 13:50VVIJ JO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1veld 2 VVIJ
    23 nov. 09:00JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2 - VVIJ JO13-2A. (Arsam) Rastegar Tehraniveld 3