• Wedstrijden
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    19 jun. 12:00VVIJ JO18-1 - UNO vv JO18-1veld 2-VVIJ
    19 jun. 14:00PVC JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-1D.R. (Dean) Cumminsveld 1
    19 jun. 12:00Lopik JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-2veld 1
    19 jun. 15:20VVIJ JO16-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO16-1X. (Xander) de Grootveld 1-VVIJ
    19 jun. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO15-1 - VVIJ JO15-1W. (Wietse) Rommensveld 4
    19 jun. 10:10Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-2 - VVIJ JO15-2veld 1
    19 jun. 13:00PVC JO15-2 - VVIJ JO15-4veld 2
    19 jun. 09:30VVIJ JO14-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO14-1GL.H.J. (Levi) Wolfveld 2-VVIJ
    19 jun. 10:50VVIJ JO14-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO14-3veld 1-VVIJ
    19 jun. 11:30Brederodes JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-1C.T.J. (Kees) Bergveld 3-Brederodes
    19 jun. 09:15VVIJ JO13-2 - VVIJ JO13-4veld 1-VVIJ
    19 jun. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO13-2 - VVIJ JO13-3veld 3
    19 jun. 08:30Meern De JO12-2 - VVIJ JO12-1veld 2
    19 jun. 10:30FC Driebergen JO12-2 - VVIJ JO12-2Veld 3B
    19 jun. 10:15PVC JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-4veld 1
    19 jun. 08:30PVCV JO12-4 - VVIJ JO12-5Veld 4A
    19 jun. 12:55VVIJ JO12-7 - JSV Nieuwegein JO12-4veld 4-VVIJ
    19 jun. 10:10VVIJ JO11-1 - Kampong JO11-1veld 4-VVIJ
    19 jun. 08:30PVC JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-2veld 1
    19 jun. 11:45VVIJ JO11-4 - Meern De JO11-9veld 4-VVIJ
    19 jun. 11:15Vreeswijk JO11-2 - VVIJ JO11-5veld 4
    19 jun. 13:20VVIJ JO11-6 - PVC JO11-5veld 4-VVIJ
    19 jun. 11:30VVIJ JO10-1 - SCH '44 JO10-2veld 4-VVIJ
    19 jun. 10:10VVIJ JO10-2 - Brederodes JO10-1veld 4-VVIJ
    19 jun. 09:30Meern De JO10-5 - VVIJ JO10-4veld 5
    19 jun. 11:00PVCV JO10-9 - VVIJ JO10-5Veld 1C
    19 jun. 10:00Focus '07 JO10-4 - VVIJ JO10-6veld 3
    19 jun. 09:00VVIJ JO9-3 - Vriendenschaar JO9-1veld 4-VVIJ
    19 jun. 08:30Vreeswijk JO9-1 - VVIJ JO9-4veld 1
    19 jun. 09:00VVIJ JO9-6 - Focus '07 JO9-5veld 4-VVIJ
    19 jun. 08:30Brederodes JO8-2 - VVIJ JO8-1veld 3-Brederodes
    19 jun. 09:00VVIJ JO8-2 - IJFC JO8-1veld 4-VVIJ
    19 jun. 08:30Cabauw JO8-2 - VVIJ JO8-4veld 1
    19 jun. 13:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1 - VVIJ MO15-1Afgeschermdveld 3
    19 jun. 10:00Montfoort S.V.'19 MO15-1 - VVIJ MO15-2veld 2
    19 jun. 09:00Jo8 selectie nieuw (kwart) - Jo8 selectie nieuw (kwart)veld 3-VVIJ
    19 jun. 12:30VVIJ - VVIJveld 1-VVIJ
    26 jun. 14:00VVIJ JO17-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-1veld 5-VVIJ
    26 jun. 14:00VVIJ JO17-2 - IJFC JO17-1veld 1-VVIJ
    26 jun. 13:00Hooglanderveen JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-1veld 1
    26 jun. 12:00VVIJ JO15-1 - CDW JO15-1veld 1-VVIJ
    26 jun. 12:00VVIJ JO15-2 - SCH '44 JO15-1veld 4-VVIJ
    26 jun. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1 - VVIJ JO15-3veld 2
    26 jun. 12:00VVIJ JO15-4 - Brederodes JO15-3veld 3-VVIJ
    26 jun. 16:30Kampong JO14-2 - VVIJ JO14-1veld 2
    26 jun. 14:35Meern De JO14-3 - VVIJ JO14-2veld 5
    26 jun. 12:30VVIJ JO14-3 - IJFC JO14-2veld 5-VVIJ
    26 jun. 09:00Vriendenschaar JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-1veld 1
    26 jun. 12:00Lopik JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-2veld 1
    26 jun. 08:45WDS JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-3veld 1
    26 jun. 10:00PVC JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-4veld 1
    26 jun. 11:30VVIJ JO12-1 - Maarssen JO12-1veld 2-VVIJ
    26 jun. 09:45Kampong JO12-3 - VVIJ JO12-2veld 7
    26 jun. 10:00Brederodes JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-4veld 4-Brederodes (E+F)
    26 jun. 09:45PVC JO12-3 - VVIJ JO12-5veld 2
    26 jun. 10:30VVIJ JO12-6 - IJFC JO12-1veld 1-VVIJ
    26 jun. 10:30VVIJ JO12-7 - Brederodes JO12-3veld 1-VVIJ
    26 jun. 10:30VVIJ JO11-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1veld 2-VVIJ
    26 jun. 09:00DHSC JO11-2 - VVIJ JO11-3veld 3
    26 jun. 08:30Brederodes JO11-3 - VVIJ JO11-4veld 1-Brederodes
    26 jun. 12:25PVCV JO10-4 - VVIJ JO10-1veld 1
    26 jun. 09:30VVIJ JO10-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO10-1veld 1-VVIJ
    26 jun. 12:45JSV Nieuwegein JO10-5 - VVIJ JO10-4veld 3
    26 jun. 09:30VVIJ JO10-5 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-3veld 1-VVIJ
    26 jun. 08:30Brederodes JO10-4 - VVIJ JO10-6veld 4-Brederodes (E+F)
    26 jun. 08:30VVIJ JO9-4 - VVIJ JO9-3veld 1-VVIJ
    26 jun. 08:30VVIJ JO9-5 - Vreeswijk JO9-2veld 1-VVIJ
    26 jun. 09:55PVCV JO8-16 - VVIJ JO8-1veld 4
    26 jun. 11:00VVIJ MO15-1 - JSV Nieuwegein MO15-1veld 3-IJFC / veld 6-VVIJ
    26 jun. 11:00VVIJ MO15-2 - SVO Krommerijnstreek MO15-1veld 5-VVIJ
    26 jun. 09:00Jo8 selectie nieuw (kwart) - Jo8 selectie nieuw (kwart)veld 4-VVIJ
    26 jun. 09:00VVIJ Jo8-5 (nieuwe JO8) - Vreeswijk Jo8-4veld 4-VVIJ