• Wedstrijden
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    7 dec. 20:00Schalkwijk JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-3veld 2
    7 dec. 19:45VVIJ MO17-1 - Maarssen MO17-1T.M. (Tim) Oosthoekveld 2-VVIJ
    8 dec. 20:30Geinoord Nieuwegein O23-1 - VVIJ O23-1veld 4 Geinoord
    9 dec. 20:00Nautilus afc VR18+1 - VVIJ VR18+1veld 1-Amstelveen A
    10 dec. 13:30Diemen sv. 2 - VVIJ 2veld 1
    10 dec. 13:15VVIJ 3 - DOVO 2veld 3-VVIJ
    10 dec. 11:15VVIJ 4 - Altius 3veld 3-VVIJ
    10 dec. 12:15JSV Nieuwegein 6 - VVIJ 5D. (Dion) van Rooijenveld 3
    10 dec. 11:10VVIJ 6 - Brederodes 5veld 5-VVIJ
    10 dec. 14:00VVIJ O23-1 - JSV Nieuwegein O23-1veld 1-VVIJ
    10 dec. 14:00Brederodes O23-1 - VVIJ O23-2veld 4-Brederodes (E+F)
    10 dec. 11:30VVIJ JO19-1 - VVSB JO19-1Afgeschermdveld 1-VVIJ
    10 dec. 14:30Bunnik '73 JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-2veld 1 - Hoofdveld
    10 dec. 14:40VVIJ JO17-1 - CDW JO17-1veld 2-VVIJ
    10 dec. 13:30Bilt De FC JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-2veld 4
    10 dec. 12:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2 - VVIJ JO17-3E. (Emiel) Grutersveld 5
    10 dec. 13:15PVC JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-1veld 1
    10 dec. 10:00IJFC JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-2A.A.W (Ton) Schoonenbergveld 2-IJFC
    10 dec. 11:00VVIJ JO15-1 - SDV Barneveld JO15-1B. (Bulent) Ozkarakoyunluveld 2-VVIJ
    10 dec. 09:10VVIJ JO15-2 - Houten JO15-3veld 2-VVIJ
    10 dec. 10:40SCH '44 JO15-2 - VVIJ JO15-3veld 2
    10 dec. 08:30DVSU JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-1JMveld 4-DVSU
    10 dec. 14:30VVIJ JO14-2 JM - Bunnik '73 JO14-1veld 4-VVIJ
    10 dec. 16:30UVV JO14-2 - VVIJ JO14-3veld 5
    10 dec. 09:30VVIJ JO14-4 - Vriendenschaar JO14-1veld 5-VVIJ
    10 dec. 10:30Jonathan JO14-6 - VVIJ JO14-5veld 3
    10 dec. 10:15Houten JO13-2 - VVIJ JO13-1H. (Herman) Augustijnveld 1
    10 dec. 16:15UVV JO13-4 - VVIJ JO13-2veld 3
    10 dec. 08:30VVIJ JO13-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO13-2veld 1-VVIJ
    10 dec. 10:00VVIJ JO13-4 - UVV JO13-3veld 1-VVIJ
    10 dec. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-1veld 2 B
    10 dec. 13:00VVIJ JO12-2 - Sporting '70 JO12-1veld 4-VVIJ B
    10 dec. 08:30Meern De JO12-3 - VVIJ JO12-3veld 2 B
    10 dec. 11:30VVIJ JO12-4JM - Brederodes JO12-3veld 4-VVIJ B
    10 dec. 11:55VVIJ JO12-5JM - DESTO JO12-5veld 4-VVIJ A
    10 dec. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-1JMveld 1 B
    10 dec. 08:30VVIJ JO11-2 - Victoria JO11-2veld 4-VVIJ B
    10 dec. 10:30SCH '44 JO11-2 - VVIJ JO11-3veld 3 A
    10 dec. 10:00VVIJ JO11-4JM - Kampong JO11-7veld 4-VVIJ B
    10 dec. 08:30VVIJ JO10-1 - Hoogland JO10-2veld 4-VVIJ A1
    10 dec. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-5 - VVIJ JO10-2veld 5 B2
    10 dec. 09:45Kampong JO10-7 - VVIJ JO10-3veld 7 B2
    10 dec. 09:35VVIJ JO9-1 - Hercules JO9-2veld 4-VVIJ A2
    10 dec. 09:30Bilt De FC JO9-2 - VVIJ JO9-2veld 4 B1
    10 dec. 09:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-3 - VVIJ JO9-3veld 5 A2
    10 dec. 10:50VVIJ JO9-4JM - Hercules JO9-4veld 4-VVIJ A1
    10 dec. 09:45VVIJ, JO9-5JM - DESTO JO9-5veld 4-VVIJ A1
    10 dec. 08:45Brederodes JO9-5 - VVIJ JO9-6veld 1-Brederodes A2
    10 dec. 08:30PVCV JO8-6 - VVIJ JO8-1veld 1 A2
    10 dec. 08:30VVIJ JO8-2 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-4veld 4-VVIJ A2
    10 dec. 10:40VVIJ JO8-3JM - Brederodes JO8-3veld 4-VVIJ A2
    10 dec. 12:40VVIJ MO20-1 - Houten MO20-1veld 2-VVIJ
    11 dec. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - VVIJ 2veld 2
    11 dec. 11:00DHSC 2 - VVIJ 3veld 1
    11 dec. 13:00Domstad Majella 3 - VVIJ 4(2) Sterrenwijk (16) - G
    11 dec. 11:30UVV 2 - VVIJ 5veld 3
    14 dec. 18:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-4Afgeschermdveld 4
    14 dec. 19:45MVV'58 MO20-1 - VVIJ MO20-1veld 2-VVIJ
    15 dec. 20:30DESTO O23-1 - VVIJ O23-2veld 3
    17 dec. 13:00VVIJ 3 - CDW 3veld 2-VVIJ
    17 dec. 17:30Hoogland O23-3 - VVIJ O23-2veld 1
    17 dec. 12:00Woudenberg G1 - VVIJ G1M. (Menno) de Manveld 3 A
    17 dec. 11:00VVIJ JO19-3 - CDW JO19-2veld 4-VVIJ
    17 dec. 14:30Houten JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-1veld 1
    17 dec. 11:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-2veld 2
    17 dec. 11:30Vreeswijk JO15-1 - VVIJ JO15-2veld 7 Vreeswijk
    17 dec. 13:00VVIJ JO14-1JM - Focus '07 JO14-1veld 1-VVIJ
    17 dec. 11:45JSV Nieuwegein JO14-1JM - VVIJ JO14-4veld 8 (Pupillen JO11-JO12)
    17 dec. 08:30IJFC JO13-2 - VVIJ JO13-3veld 1-IJFC
    17 dec. 11:00VVIJ JO13-4 - PVC JO13-3veld 1-VVIJ
    17 dec. 10:30Montfoort S.V.'19 MO17-2 - VVIJ MO17-1veld 3
    17 dec. 09:00JO9 - JO9veld 4-VVIJ
    17 dec. 11:00VVIJ JO12-1 - Roda'46 JO12-1veld 2-VVIJ