• Wedstrijden
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    17 mei. 19:30VVIJ JO18-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO18-1T.R. (Thomas) Bodeveld 1-VVIJ
    18 mei. 19:30VVIJ 7 - Vriendenschaar 5Veld 3
    19 mei. 20:30PVC 2 - VVIJ 2veld 1
    21 mei. 14:30UVV 1 - VVIJ 1Y. (Yassir) Boudazdazveld 1
    21 mei. 14:20VVIJ 2 - Hercules 2veld 1-VVIJ
    21 mei. 13:55VVIJ 3 - Valleivogels 3veld 2-VVIJ
    21 mei. 11:00Odin 2 - VVIJ 4J. (Jamal) Kouame(19) veld 1-Domstad Majella (19)
    21 mei. 13:20VVIJ 5 - Lopik 5veld 3-VVIJ
    21 mei. 16:30DVSU 6 - VVIJ 6veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    21 mei. 11:30VSC 17 - VVIJ 7veld 1-VSC
    21 mei. 15:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-1G.B.C. (Ger) Buitingveld 4
    21 mei. 15:15Nieuwland ASC JO19-3 - VVIJ JO19-2Afgeschermdveld 3
    21 mei. 11:15VVIJ JO19-3 - PVC JO19-2veld 3-VVIJ
    21 mei. 14:45VVIJ JO19-4 - DESTO JO19-5veld 4-VVIJ
    21 mei. 16:30Amstelveen/Heemraad JO19-3 - VVIJ JO19-5veld 1-Amstelveen/Nautilus
    21 mei. 12:20VVIJ JO18-1 - XerxesDZB JO18-1S.T. (Sam) Cornelisseveld 1-VVIJ
    21 mei. 12:15Brederodes JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-2veld 4-Brederodes (E+F)
    21 mei. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-1veld 1
    21 mei. 15:00Meern De JO16-4 - VVIJ JO16-2veld 2
    21 mei. 10:30VVIJ JO16-3 - DESTO JO16-2veld 5-VVIJ
    21 mei. 15:00Sportlust '46 JO15-1 - VVIJ JO15-1H.N.L. (Henk) de Jongveld 6
    21 mei. 10:15VVIJ JO15-2 - IJFC JO15-2veld 2-VVIJ
    21 mei. 10:00GVVV JO15-3 - VVIJ JO15-3E. (Eddy) den Hartighveld 3-GVVV
    21 mei. 12:00VVIJ JO14-2 - Benschop JO14-1veld 2-VVIJ
    21 mei. 11:45UVV JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-1R. (Roy) Holveld 2
    21 mei. 08:30Sporting '70 JO13-3 - VVIJ JO13-4veld 1-Sporting'70
    21 mei. 09:40VVIJ JO13-5 - Brederodes JO13-3veld 3-VVIJ
    21 mei. 08:45VVIJ JO13-6 - Bilt De FC JO13-2veld 2-VVIJ
    21 mei. 08:45Benschop JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-7veld 1
    21 mei. 11:45VVIJ JO12-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-4veld 4-VVIJ
    21 mei. 11:45Vreeswijk JO12-3 - VVIJ JO12-5veld 2
    21 mei. 08:45VVIJ JO12-6 - SMVC Fair Play JO12-1veld 4-VVIJ
    21 mei. 10:15VVIJ JO11-1 - PVC JO11-1veld 4-VVIJ
    21 mei. 12:10VVIJ JO11-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5veld 4-VVIJ
    21 mei. 13:15VVIJ JO11-4 - FZO JO11-1veld 4-VVIJ
    21 mei. 10:00Vianen JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-5veld 1-Vianen
    21 mei. 09:30FC Utrecht JO10-3 - VVIJ JO10-1(15) veld 7-Odin (15)
    21 mei. 08:45UVV JO10-2 - VVIJ JO10-2veld 2
    21 mei. 08:45Brederodes JO10-2 - VVIJ JO10-3veld 4-Brederodes (E+F)
    21 mei. 10:55VVIJ JO10-4 - PVCV JO10-5veld 4-VVIJ
    21 mei. 13:15IJFC JO10-4 - VVIJ JO10-6veld 5-IJFC
    21 mei. 09:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-1 - VVIJ JO9-1veld 4
    21 mei. 09:50VVIJ JO9-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1veld 4-VVIJ
    21 mei. 08:45VVIJ JO9-3 - DESTO JO9-6veld 4-VVIJ
    21 mei. 08:30PVC JO8-3 - VVIJ JO8-1veld 2
    21 mei. 10:55VVIJ JO8-2 - Maarssen JO8-4veld 4-VVIJ
    21 mei. 09:50VVIJ JO8-3 - PVC JO8-4veld 4-VVIJ
    21 mei. 08:45VVIJ JO8-4 - Meern De JO8-10veld 4-VVIJ
    21 mei. 11:15Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-4 - VVIJ JO8-5veld 2
    21 mei. 08:45Focus '07 JO8-3 - VVIJ JO8-6veld 3A2
    21 mei. 08:45Brederodes JO8-4 - VVIJ JO8-7veld 4-Brederodes (E+F)
    21 mei. 13:15Blokkers de MO19-1 - VVIJ MO19-1veld 2
    21 mei. 10:25VVIJ MO17-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1veld 1-VVIJ
    21 mei. 08:45VVIJ MO15-1 - GVVV MO15-1veld 1-VVIJ
    22 mei. 14:00Hooglanderveen 1 - VVIJ 1J. (Jesse) Verduijnveld 1
    22 mei. 11:00Sterrenwijk 2 - VVIJ 2(15) veld 7-Odin (15)
    22 mei. 11:00Nieuw Utrecht SV 3 - VVIJ 3veld 2
    22 mei. 11:00VVIJ 4 - SCH '44 2veld 1-VVIJ
    22 mei. 11:00VVIJ 5 - SMVC Fair Play 4veld 2-VVIJ
    22 mei. 11:00Roda '46 7 - VVIJ 6veld 2
    28 mei. 14:30VVIJ 1 - Elinkwijk 1veld 1-VVIJ
    28 mei. 14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 3 - VVIJ 2veld 1
    28 mei. 15:00IJsselmeervogels 3 - VVIJ 3veld 3-IJsselmeervogels
    28 mei. 14:05VVIJ 4 - OSM '75 4veld 4-VVIJ
    28 mei. 14:45Delta Sports '95 FC 8 - VVIJ 5J. (Joop) van Tuilveld 5
    28 mei. 14:30VVIJ 6 - Delta Sports '95 FC 5veld 3-VVIJ
    28 mei. 12:00VVIJ 7 - Vreeswijk 5veld 4-VVIJ
    28 mei. 12:00Graveland 's JO19-3 - VVIJ JO19-5veld 3-'s Graveland
    28 mei. 14:15Charlois, sv JO18-1 - VVIJ JO18-1veld 1
    28 mei. 13:45VVIJ JO17-2 - Bilt De FC JO17-1veld 2-VVIJ
    28 mei. 11:40VVIJ JO16-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1veld 2-VVIJ
    28 mei. 10:10Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-3 - VVIJ JO16-2veld 3
    28 mei. 10:00VVIJ JO15-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO15-1veld 1-VVIJ
    28 mei. 11:20OSM '75 MO16-1 - VVIJ JO15-2B. (Bram) Spreeuwveld 1
    28 mei. 09:00Jonathan JO14-2 - VVIJ JO14-1veld 7
    28 mei. 10:00VVIJ JO13-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO13-1veld 2-VVIJ
    28 mei. 10:00VVIJ JO13-6 - Houten Jo12-1veld 4-VVIJ
    29 mei. 14:30VVIJ 1 - Soest SO 1veld 1-VVIJ
    29 mei. 11:00VVIJ 2 - Meer De sv. 2veld 1-VVIJ
    29 mei. 11:00Rivierwijkers 5 - VVIJ 4veld 2-VVIJ
    29 mei. 10:15HMS 2 - VVIJ 5veld 1
    29 mei. 11:00VVIJ 6 - Vreeswijk 4veld 3-VVIJ
    31 mei. 19:30VVIJ 2 - SCH'44 3veld 3-VVIJ