• Programma

    DatumTeamWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    19 sep. 18:30VVIJ MO15-3VVIJ MO15-3 - Focus '07 MO15-1veld 5 VVIJ
    21 sep. 20:00VVIJ 35+1VVIJ 35+1 - Vreeswijk 35+1veld 1
    21 sep. 20:30VVIJ 35+1Focus '07 35+1 - VVIJ 35+1veld 1
    21 sep. 21:00VVIJ 35+1VVIJ 35+1 - JSV Nieuwegein 35+1veld 1
    21 sep. 22:00VVIJ 35+1Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+1 - VVIJ 35+1veld 1
    22 sep. 14:45VVIJ 2VVIJ 2 - Meern De 5Afgeschermdveld 1 VVIJ
    22 sep. 15:00VVIJ 3Delta Sports '95 FC 6 - VVIJ 3veld 2
    22 sep. 13:00VVIJ G1Woudenberg G1 - VVIJ G1veld 5
    22 sep. 11:45VVIJ JO19-1Focus '07 JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-1J. (Koos) den Braber1e veld kg/licht
    22 sep. 13:40VVIJ JO19-2VVIJ JO19-2 - Meern De JO19-2B. (Ben) van Akenveld 2 VVIJ
    22 sep. 11:45VVIJ JO19-3VVIJ JO19-3 - sva Papendorp JO19-1R. (Renk) Vermeulenveld 5 VVIJ
    22 sep. 14:00VVIJ JO19-4CSW JO19-2 - VVIJ JO19-4veld 2
    22 sep. 14:00VVIJ JO17-1Victoria JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-1veld 1 Victoria
    22 sep. 13:25VVIJ JO17-2PVC JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-2Veld 1
    22 sep. 12:00VVIJ JO17-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-3veld 4
    22 sep. 10:05VVIJ JO17-4Hercules JO17-4 - VVIJ JO17-4veld 4 Hercules
    22 sep. 12:30VVIJ JO17-5Maarssen JO17-3 - VVIJ JO17-5G.W.A. (Giovanni) Janssenveld 5
    22 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO16-1CDW JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-1D. (Dennis) van Beekveld 2
    22 sep. 13:30VVIJ JO16-2Saestum JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-2P.J. (Peter) Gadellaaveld 2
    22 sep. 10:00VVIJ JO16-3VVIJ JO16-3 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2D. (Daan) Remmerswaalveld 5 VVIJ
    22 sep. 09:05VVIJ JO16-4VVIJ JO16-4 - Jonathan JO16-3D. (Danny) Smiesingveld 6 VVIJ
    22 sep. 11:50VVIJ JO16-5Meern De JO16-2 - VVIJ JO16-5F.L. (Frank) Gulitzveld 3
    22 sep. 11:30VVIJ JO15-1VVIJ JO15-1 - Nieuwland ASC JO15-1J.H. (Jan) Bollenveld 1 VVIJ
    22 sep. 13:05VVIJ JO15-2VVIJ JO15-2 - SCH '44 JO15-1Afgeschermdveld 1 VVIJ
    22 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO15-3DESTO JO15-2 - VVIJ JO15-3H. (Henko) Reuvekampveld 2
    22 sep. 10:00VVIJ JO15-4CDW JO15-2 - VVIJ JO15-4M. (Martien) van Beekveld 6
    22 sep. 09:55VVIJ JO15-5VVIJ JO15-5 - Meern De JO15-4T. (Theo) van Vroenhovenveld 1 VVIJ
    22 sep. 16:40VVIJ JO14-1VVIJ JO14-1 - Meern De JO14-2Afgeschermdveld 1 VVIJ
    22 sep. 11:15VVIJ JO14-3Vreeswijk JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-3veld 4
    22 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO14-4VVIJ JO14-4 - Houten JO14-3L. (Lars) Boumanveld 2 VVIJ
    22 sep. 15:45VVIJ JO13-1VVIJ JO13-1 - DESTO JO13-1GM.G.H. (Maxim) van de Lindeveld 2 VVIJ
    22 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO13-2VVIJ JO13-2 - Sporting '70 JO13-1S.R. (Steffen) Frickeveld 1 VVIJ
    22 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO13-3VVIJ JO13-3 - SCH '44 JO13-2veld 5 VVIJ
    22 sep. 09:45VVIJ JO13-4Houten JO13-2 - VVIJ JO13-4veld 3
    22 sep. 12:30VVIJ JO13-5Jonathan JO13-6 - VVIJ JO13-5M. (Mike) ter Hoeveveld 3
    22 sep. 10:45VVIJ JO13-6VVIJ JO13-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-3veld 6 VVIJ
    22 sep. 09:00VVIJ JO13-2007-1Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO13-2007-1 - VVIJ JO13-2007-1S.F.H. (Sven) Wolterinkveld 1
    22 sep. 13:45VVIJ JO12-2Jonathan JO12-2 - VVIJ JO12-2veld 5
    22 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO12-3Houten JO12-2 - VVIJ JO12-3JK (Jens) Lindhoutveld 2
    22 sep. 10:45VVIJ JO12-4Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4 - VVIJ JO12-4veld 5
    22 sep. 12:05VVIJ JO11-1VVIJ JO11-1 - Roda '46 JO11-1M.K.L. (Mathieu) VervoornVeld 4B
    22 sep. 14:50VVIJ JO11-2VVIJ JO11-2 - SCH '44 JO11-1Veld 4A
    22 sep. 08:45VVIJ JO11-3Maarssen JO11-2 - VVIJ JO11-3veld 4A (7-7)
    22 sep. 13:30VVIJ JO11-4VVIJ JO11-4 - IJFC JO11-1Veld 4B
    22 sep. 12:05VVIJ JO11-6VVIJ JO11-6 - Kampong JO11-6J. (Jarno) VisserVeld 4A
    22 sep. 09:40VVIJ JO10-1VVIJ JO10-1 - AFC JO10-1Veld 4BB
    22 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO10-2VVIJ JO10-2 - Meern De JO10-2Veld 4AB
    22 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO10-3VVIJ JO10-3 - Hercules JO10-3Veld 4AA
    22 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO10-4Bilt De FC JO10-3 - VVIJ JO10-4veld 5
    22 sep. 10:50VVIJ JO10-6VVIJ JO10-6 - Kockengen JO10-2Veld 4AA
    22 sep. 10:50VVIJ JO10-7VVIJ JO10-7 - Lopik JO10-2Veld 4BA
    22 sep. 10:45VVIJ JO10-8MSV '19 JO10-3 - VVIJ JO10-8veld 2 MSV'19
    22 sep. 10:00VVIJ JO10-9Kampong JO10-8 - VVIJ JO10-9veld 2
    22 sep. 11:00VVIJ JO9-1VVIJ JO9-1 - Valleivogels JO9-1Veld 4AB
    22 sep. 09:40VVIJ JO9-2VVIJ JO9-2 - Vecht de JO9-1Veld 4BA
    22 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO9-3Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-4 - VVIJ JO9-3veld 5
    22 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO9-4VVIJ JO9-4 - FC Driebergen JO9-2Veld 4BA
    22 sep. 10:50VVIJ JO9-5PVCV JO9-7 - VVIJ JO9-5veld 1
    22 sep. 09:40VVIJ JO9-6PVC JO9-4 - VVIJ JO9-6Veld 3
    22 sep. 11:15VVIJ JO9-7Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-4 - VVIJ JO9-7veld 2
    22 sep. 09:40VVIJ JO8-1VVIJ JO8-1 - CDW JO8-1GVeld 4AA
    22 sep. 11:15VVIJ JO8-2CDW JO8-3G - VVIJ JO8-2veld 3
    22 sep. 09:40VVIJ JO8-3VVIJ JO8-3 - HMS JO8-1Veld 4AB
    22 sep. 10:15VVIJ JO8-4CDW JO8-4 - VVIJ JO8-4veld 3
    22 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO8-6JSV Nieuwegein JO8-3 - VVIJ JO8-6Veld 7 C Wedtra
    22 sep. 11:45VVIJ MO19-1VVIJ MO19-1 - DVSU MO19-1Afgeschermdveld 2 VVIJ
    22 sep. 13:45VVIJ MO17-1GVVV MO17-1 - VVIJ MO17-1J.G. (Hans) Willemseveld 2 GVVV
    22 sep. 13:50VVIJ MO17-2VVIJ MO17-2 - Hercules MO17-2veld 5 VVIJ
    22 sep. 11:30VVIJ MO15-1Kolping Boys MO15-1 - VVIJ MO15-1veld 1
    22 sep. 09:45VVIJ MO15-2Vreeswijk MO15-1 - VVIJ MO15-2P.H. (Patrick) van Meenenveld 1
    22 sep. 13:00VVIJ MO15-3Achterveld SV MO15-1 - VVIJ MO15-3veld 3
    22 sep. 10:10VVIJ MO13-1VVIJ MO13-1 - DESTO MO13-1R. (Richard) Helmesveld 2 VVIJ
    22 sep. 09:00VVIJ MO13-2Candia '66 MO13-1 - VVIJ MO13-2M. (Melvin) van Suilichemveld 2
    22 sep. 13:30VVIJ MO13-3VVIJ MO13-3 - OSM '75 MO13-3Veld 4A
    23 sep. 14:00VVIJ 1VVIJ 1 - XerxesDZB 1F. (Frank) Groenenveld 1 VVIJ
    23 sep. 11:30VVIJ 2Zeeburgia avv 2 - VVIJ 2Afgeschermdveld 1 Zeeburgia
    23 sep. 10:45VVIJ 4VVIJ 4 - Elinkwijk 3Afgeschermdveld 1 VVIJ
    23 sep. 11:00VVIJ 5UVV 4 - VVIJ 5veld 5
    23 sep. 14:00VVIJ 6VVIJ 6 - Domstad Majella 2veld 4 VVIJ
    23 sep. 11:30VVIJ 7Voorwaarts 7 - VVIJ 7F. (Frits) van Leusdenveld 1
    23 sep. 11:00VVIJ 8VVIJ 8 - Meern De 5M. (Metin) Canbolatveld 2 VVIJ
    23 sep. 14:00VVIJ VR1VVIJ VR1 - Cabauw VR1veld 2 VVIJ
    23 sep. 09:00VOETBALSCHOOLVOETBALSCHOOL - VOETBALSCHOOLveld 4 VVIJ
    29 sep. 16:50VVIJ 2SCH '44 4 - VVIJ 2veld 3
    29 sep. 15:30VVIJ 3VVIJ 3 - Geinoord Nieuwegein 5veld 2 VVIJ
    29 sep. 13:00VVIJ G1VVIJ G1 - CJVV G1veld 2 VVIJ
    29 sep. 15:00VVIJ JO19-1VVIJ JO19-1 - Benschop JO19-1W.R. (Wasilis) Salamanakisveld 1 VVIJ
    29 sep. 13:05VVIJ JO19-2Hercules JO19-3 - VVIJ JO19-2veld 6 Hercules
    29 sep. 14:30VVIJ JO19-3VVJ JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-3veld 2 VVJ
    29 sep. 16:40VVIJ JO19-4VVIJ JO19-4 - Lopik JO19-2veld 4 VVIJ
    29 sep. 14:00VVIJ JO17-1VVIJ JO17-1 - NVC JO17-1E. (Elwin) Karsveld 3 VVIJ
    29 sep. 11:30VVIJ JO17-2VVIJ JO17-2 - Meern De JO17-2S.T. (Sam) Cornelisseveld 1 VVIJ
    29 sep. 16:45VVIJ JO17-3VVIJ JO17-3 - DESTO JO17-2veld 1 VVIJ
    29 sep. 15:00VVIJ JO17-4VVIJ JO17-4 - Kampong JO17-4veld 5 VVIJ
    29 sep. 16:40VVIJ JO17-5VVIJ JO17-5 - Lopik JO17-2veld 5 VVIJ
    29 sep. 15:05VVIJ JO16-1VVIJ JO16-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1veld 4 VVIJ
    29 sep. 12:00VVIJ JO16-2VVIJ JO16-2 - Roda '46 JO16-1veld 5 VVIJ
    29 sep. 11:25VVIJ JO16-3Hercules JO16-2 - VVIJ JO16-3veld 5 Hercules
    29 sep. 11:00VVIJ JO16-4Schalkwijk JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-4veld 1
    29 sep. 12:20VVIJ JO16-5VVIJ JO16-5 - Legmeervogels JO16-2veld 3 VVIJ