• Programma

    DatumTeamWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    25 jan. 14:15VVIJ 2VVIJ 2 - DHSC 4veld 5 VVIJ
    25 jan. 14:30VVIJ 3Benschop 4 - VVIJ 3veld 1
    25 jan. 13:50VVIJ G1VVIJ G1 - Almere FC G1Gveld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 14:45VVIJ JO19-1Graveland 's JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-1E.J. (Erwin) van der Meijdenveld 1 's Graveland
    25 jan. 14:15VVIJ JO19-2Hercules JO19-4 - VVIJ JO19-2veld 4 Hercules
    25 jan. 12:15VVIJ JO19-3VVIJ JO19-3 - Musketiers JO19-1veld 5 VVIJ
    25 jan. 14:30VVIJ JO19-4Kampong JO19-7 - VVIJ JO19-4veld 5
    25 jan. 11:55VVIJ JO19-5VVIJ JO19-5 - PVCV JO19-5veld 2 VVIJ
    25 jan. 12:30VVIJ JO17-1Spakenburg JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-1M.L. (Michiel) BurmVeld 1
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO17-2VVIJ JO17-2 - Hercules JO17-2veld 2 VVIJ
    25 jan. 15:15VVIJ JO17-3PVC JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-3veld 2
    25 jan. 17:00VVIJ JO17-4Sporting '70 JO17-3 - VVIJ JO17-4veld 1 Sporting'70
    25 jan. 11:45VVIJ JO16-1Kampong JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-1veld 1
    25 jan. 12:30VVIJ JO16-2Abcoude fc JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-2veld 2
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO16-4VVIJ JO16-4 - SCH '44 JO16-2veld 3 VVIJ
    25 jan. 13:15VVIJ JO15-1VVIJ JO15-1 - Vriendenschaar JO15-1R. (Raymond) Kollemanveld 1 VVIJ
    25 jan. 11:15VVIJ JO15-3Lopik JO15-3 - VVIJ JO15-3veld 1
    25 jan. 10:00VVIJ JO14-1VVIJ JO14-1 - DHSC JO14-1veld 1 VVIJ
    25 jan. 11:40VVIJ JO14-2VVIJ JO14-2 - Victoria JO14-2veld 1 VVIJ
    25 jan. 12:00VVIJ JO14-3Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4 - VVIJ JO14-3veld 4
    25 jan. 14:00VVIJ JO14-4VVIJ JO14-4 - JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2veld 2 VVIJ
    25 jan. 14:55VVIJ JO14-5VVIJ JO14-5 - UVV JO14-2veld 1 VVIJ
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO14-6PVCV JO14-5 - VVIJ JO14-6Veld 4
    25 jan. 11:00VVIJ JO13-1Soest SO JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-1veld 1 SO Soest
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO13-2VVIJ JO13-2 - Meern De JO13-6veld 1 VVIJ
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO13-3OSM '75 JO13-4 - VVIJ JO13-3G. (Gerard) de Brieveld 2
    25 jan. 15:25VVIJ JO12-1VVIJ JO12-1 - Brederodes JO12-1veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:30VVIJ JO12-2Vliegdorp 't vv JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-2veld 1
    25 jan. 15:00VVIJ JO12-3Houten JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-3veld 3
    25 jan. 15:25VVIJ JO12-4VVIJ JO12-4 - Bilt De FC JO12-4veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 16:50VVIJ JO12-6VVIJ JO12-6 - Hercules JO12-5veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 12:20VVIJ JO11-1VVIJ JO11-1 - Hollandia JO11-1veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:50VVIJ JO11-2VVIJ JO11-2 - Houten JO11-1veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 09:40VVIJ JO11-3SCH '44 JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-3veld 3
    25 jan. 12:20VVIJ JO11-4VVIJ JO11-4 - FC Driebergen JO11-2veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 13:50VVIJ JO11-5VVIJ JO11-5 - JSV Nieuwegein JO11-3veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:50VVIJ JO11-7VVIJ JO11-7 - Vriendenschaar JO11-2veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:00VVIJ JO11-8CDW JO11-4G - VVIJ JO11-8veld 7
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO10-1VVIJ JO10-1 - VVJ JO10-1veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:50VVIJ JO10-2Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-2 - VVIJ JO10-2veld 3
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO10-3DHSC JO10-1 - VVIJ JO10-3veld 3
    25 jan. 11:00VVIJ JO10-4DESTO JO10-7 - VVIJ JO10-4veld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    25 jan. 09:40VVIJ JO10-5VVIJ JO10-5 - IJFC JO10-2veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:45VVIJ JO10-6IJFC JO10-5 - VVIJ JO10-6veld 5 IJFC pupillenveld
    25 jan. 09:40VVIJ JO10-7VVIJ JO10-7 - Brederodes JO10-2veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 09:40VVIJ JO10-8VVIJ JO10-8 - Brederodes JO10-3veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:55VVIJ JO9-1Meern De ZA-JO9-3 - VVIJ JO9-1veld 5
    25 jan. 10:55VVIJ JO9-2Meern De ZA-JO9-2 - VVIJ JO9-2veld 5
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO9-4PVCV JO9-8 - VVIJ JO9-4Veld 1A
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO9-5VVIJ JO9-5 - IJFC JO9-3veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO8-1VVIJ JO8-1 - Hooglanderveen JO8-1veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:00VVIJ JO8-2Kampong JO8-4 - VVIJ JO8-2veld 2
    25 jan. 09:40VVIJ JO8-3VVIJ JO8-3 - Brederodes JO8-2veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:00VVIJ JO8-4Breukelen FC JO8-2 - VVIJ JO8-4Veld 3 - kunstgras
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO8-5VVIJ JO8-5 - Houten JO8-6veld 4 VVIJ
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO8-6Brederodes JO8-4 - VVIJ JO8-6veld 4 Brederodes (E+F)
    25 jan. 16:35VVIJ MO19-1VVIJ MO19-1 - CSW MO19-2veld 1 VVIJ
    25 jan. 10:00VVIJ MO17-2Kampong MO17-2 - VVIJ MO17-2veld 7
    25 jan. 10:25VVIJ MO17-3VVIJ MO17-3 - Meern De MO17-2veld 3 VVIJ
    25 jan. 11:30VVIJ MO15-1Maarssen MO15-1 - VVIJ MO15-1R. (Rien) van de Boutveld 2
    25 jan. 08:30VVIJ MO15-2Meern De MO15-3 - VVIJ MO15-2veld 2
    25 jan. 10:20VVIJ MO13-1VVIJ MO13-1 - Meern De MO13-1veld 2 VVIJ
    25 jan. 09:00VVIJ MO13-2UVV MO13-1 - VVIJ MO13-2Afgeschermdveld 1
    25 jan. 15:45VVIJ MO17-1VVIJ MO17-1 - JVOZ MO17-1veld 2 VVIJ
    26 jan. 14:00VVIJ 1VVIJ 1 - FC IJsselmonde 1F.A. (Ton) Pilleveld 1 VVIJ
    26 jan. 11:00VVIJ 2VVIJ 2 - Hooglanderveen 2P.H. (Peter) Gräperveld 1 VVIJ
    26 jan. 11:00VVIJ 3VVIJ 3 - Rivierwijkers 2veld 2 VVIJ
    26 jan. 13:00VVIJ 4Wasmeer 2 - VVIJ 4veld 1
    26 jan. 11:00VVIJ 5VVIJ 5 - SCH '44 2veld 3 VVIJ
    26 jan. 13:00VVIJ 6PVCV 9 - VVIJ 6AfgeschermdVeld 2
    26 jan. 12:00VVIJ VR1Wilhelmina VR1 - VVIJ VR1veld 1
    1 feb. 15:25VVIJ 2VVIJ 2 - Meern De 4veld 1 VVIJ
    1 feb. 13:30VVIJ 3Geinoord Nieuwegein 5 - VVIJ 3veld 4
    1 feb. 14:00VVIJ G1VVIJ G1 - Delta Sports G1Gveld 4 VVIJ
    1 feb. 13:00VVIJ JO19-1Maarssen JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-1veld 3
    1 feb. 15:00VVIJ JO19-2Maarssen JO19-2 - VVIJ JO19-2Y.M.C (Yvo) Broekenveld 3
    1 feb. 11:50VVIJ JO19-3VVIJ JO19-3 - Vriendenschaar JO19-2veld 2 VVIJ
    1 feb. 14:30VVIJ JO19-4DVSU JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-4veld 2 DVSU
    1 feb. 12:00VVIJ JO19-5VVIJ JO19-5 - SCH '44 JO19-1veld 3 VVIJ
    1 feb. 15:10VVIJ JO17-1PVCV JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-1veld 1
    1 feb. 16:10VVIJ JO17-2VVIJ JO17-2 - Bunnik '73 JO17-1veld 3 VVIJ
    1 feb. 13:30VVIJ JO17-3Kampong JO17-2 - VVIJ JO17-3veld 7
    1 feb. 15:00VVIJ JO17-4UVV JO17-3 - VVIJ JO17-4veld 5
    1 feb. 13:00VVIJ JO16-1Legmeervogels JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-1veld 2
    1 feb. 12:30VVIJ JO16-2Breukelen FC JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-2veld 2
    1 feb. 13:55VVIJ JO16-4VVIJ JO16-4 - Bilt De FC JO16-2veld 2 VVIJ
    1 feb. 11:50VVIJ JO15-1VVIJ JO15-1 - Woudenberg JO15-1veld 1 VVIJ
    1 feb. 10:15VVIJ JO15-2Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-1 - VVIJ JO15-2veld 3
    1 feb. 15:45VVIJ JO15-3VVIJ JO15-3 - Brederodes JO15-3veld 2 VVIJ
    1 feb. 10:05VVIJ JO14-1VVIJ JO14-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-2veld 1 VVIJ
    1 feb. 10:05VVIJ JO14-2VVIJ JO14-2 - SCH '44 JO14-1veld 2 VVIJ
    1 feb. 10:30VVIJ JO14-3Vreeswijk JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-3veld 1
    1 feb. 10:00VVIJ JO14-4VVIJ JO14-4 - 't Goy JO14-1veld 5 VVIJ
    1 feb. 08:30VVIJ JO14-5VVIJ JO14-5 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3veld 3 VVIJ
    1 feb. 10:00VVIJ JO14-6Brederodes JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-6veld 1 Brederodes
    1 feb. 08:30VVIJ JO13-1VVIJ JO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1veld 1 VVIJ
    1 feb. 08:30VVIJ JO13-2VVIJ JO13-2 - UVV JO13-4veld 5 VVIJ
    1 feb. 10:30VVIJ JO13-3JSV Nieuwegein JO13-4 - VVIJ JO13-3W. (Willem) Smitsveld 3
    1 feb. 15:30VVIJ JO12-1VVIJ JO12-1 - Hoogland JO12-1veld 4 VVIJ
    1 feb. 14:30VVIJ JO12-2Odijk JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-2veld 3