• Programma

    DatumTeamWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    26 jan. 12:30VVIJ 2DHSC 4 - VVIJ 2veld 3
    26 jan. 14:35VVIJ 3VVIJ 3 - Domstad Majella 3veld 4 VVIJ
    26 jan. 10:30VVIJ G1Delta Sports G1G - VVIJ G1veld 4
    26 jan. 11:00VVIJ JO19-2Bilt De FC JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-2veld 4
    26 jan. 13:20VVIJ JO19-3VVIJ JO19-3 - MSV '19 JO19-2veld 5 VVIJ
    26 jan. 15:05VVIJ JO19-4VVIJ JO19-4 - Focus '07 JO19-3veld 2 VVIJ
    26 jan. 13:30VVIJ JO17-3Bilt De FC JO17-2 - VVIJ JO17-3veld 2
    26 jan. 11:30VVIJ JO17-4Focus '07 JO17-2 - VVIJ JO17-43e veld
    26 jan. 10:15VVIJ JO17-5VRC JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-5M. (Marco) van de Weerthofveld 3
    26 jan. 14:15VVIJ JO16-1SDV Barneveld JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-1veld 5
    26 jan. 12:30VVIJ JO16-2JSV Nieuwegein JO16-2 - VVIJ JO16-2veld 2
    26 jan. 11:30VVIJ JO16-3Schalkwijk JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-3veld 2
    26 jan. 11:30VVIJ JO16-4SV Vechtzoom JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-4veld 1
    26 jan. 10:00VVIJ JO16-5VVIJ JO16-5 - Montfoort JO16-1veld 5 VVIJ
    26 jan. 10:00VVIJ JO15-3VVIJ JO15-3 - IJFC JO15-1veld 6 VVIJ
    26 jan. 10:15VVIJ JO15-4Hercules JO15-3 - VVIJ JO15-4veld 2 Hercules
    26 jan. 10:15VVIJ JO15-5Maarssen JO15-3 - VVIJ JO15-5M.H. (Ria) Simons-de Jongveld 3
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO15-6MVVIJ JO15-6M - PVC JO15-2R. (Rene) Poelenveld 2 VVIJ
    26 jan. 11:45VVIJ JO14-1PVC JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-1veld 1
    26 jan. 11:45VVIJ JO14-2VVIJ JO14-2 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2veld 5 VVIJ
    26 jan. 15:20VVIJ JO14-3VVIJ JO14-3 - Soest SO JO14-3veld 5 VVIJ
    26 jan. 11:55VVIJ JO14-4MSV '19 JO14-2 - VVIJ JO14-4veld 3 MSV'19
    26 jan. 12:15VVIJ JO13-1VVZA JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-1veld 1
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO13-2VVIJ JO13-2 - Houten JO13-4veld 1 VVIJ
    26 jan. 13:05VVIJ JO13-3VVIJ JO13-3 - Benschop JO13-1veld 4 VVIJ
    26 jan. 11:40VVIJ JO13-4VVIJ JO13-4 - Meern De JO13-2Afgeschermdveld 4 VVIJ
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO13-5Houten JO13-5 - VVIJ JO13-5veld 5
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO13-6VVIJ JO13-6 - UVV JO13-7veld 6 VVIJ
    26 jan. 10:00VVIJ JO13-2007-1VVIJ JO13-2007-1 - SDZ JO13-2007-1veld 1 VVIJ
    26 jan. 15:30VVIJ JO12-1MSV '19 JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-1veld 2 MSV'19
    26 jan. 14:30VVIJ JO12-2VVIJ JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1veld 3 VVIJ
    26 jan. 14:30VVIJ JO12-3VVIJ JO12-3 - Kampong JO12-3veld 3 VVIJ
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO12-4Brederodes JO12-3 - VVIJ JO12-4veld 1 Brederodes
    26 jan. 11:30VVIJ JO11-1VVIJ JO11-1 - PVCV JO11-1veld 3 VVIJ
    26 jan. 10:30VVIJ JO11-2Elinkwijk JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-2veld 4
    26 jan. 10:00VVIJ JO11-3VVIJ JO11-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3veld 3 VVIJ
    26 jan. 11:30VVIJ JO11-4VVIJ JO11-4 - MSV '19 JO11-2veld 3 VVIJ
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO11-5DESTO JO11-7G - VVIJ JO11-5veld 2
    26 jan. 10:00VVIJ JO11-6VVIJ JO11-6 - Brederodes JO11-4Gveld 3 VVIJ
    26 jan. 14:00VVIJ JO10-1PVCV JO10-1 - VVIJ JO10-1veld 4
    26 jan. 08:45VVIJ JO10-2Focus '07 JO10-2 - VVIJ JO10-24e veld
    26 jan. 09:30VVIJ JO10-3Bilt De FC JO10-2 - VVIJ JO10-3veld 5
    26 jan. 09:00VVIJ JO10-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-3 - VVIJ JO10-4veld 2
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO10-5Saestum JO10-1 - VVIJ JO10-5veld 2
    26 jan. 09:40VVIJ JO10-6VVIJ JO10-6 - Maarssen JO10-2veld 4 VVIJ
    26 jan. 09:45VVIJ JO10-7DESTO JO10-4 - VVIJ JO10-7veld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO10-8VVIJ JO10-8 - UVV JO10-6veld 4 VVIJ
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO10-9VVIJ JO10-9 - Focus '07 JO10-3veld 4 VVIJ
    26 jan. 09:40VVIJ JO10-10VVIJ JO10-10 - JSV Nieuwegein JO10-3veld 4 VVIJ
    26 jan. 09:30VVIJ JO9-1IJsselmeervogels JO9-1 - VVIJ JO9-1veld 3 IJsselmeervogels
    26 jan. 10:40VVIJ JO9-2VVIJ JO9-2 - PVC JO9-1veld 4 VVIJ
    26 jan. 10:15VVIJ JO9-3Bunnik '73 JO9-1 - VVIJ JO9-3veld 1
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO9-4VVIJ JO9-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5veld 4 VVIJ
    26 jan. 09:40VVIJ JO9-5VVIJ JO9-5 - Meern De ZA-JO9-8veld 4 VVIJ
    26 jan. 10:40VVIJ JO9-6VVIJ JO9-6 - PVC JO9-5veld 4 VVIJ
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO9-7Saestum JO9-2 - VVIJ JO9-7veld 2
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO8-1VVIJ JO8-1 - DOVO JO8-1veld 4 VVIJ
    26 jan. 12:00VVIJ JO8-2Lopik JO8-1 - VVIJ JO8-2veld 2
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO8-3Hercules JO8-3 - VVIJ JO8-3veld 3 Hercules
    26 jan. 09:40VVIJ JO8-4VVIJ JO8-4 - Victoria JO8-7veld 4 VVIJ
    26 jan. 10:15VVIJ JO8-5Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-2 - VVIJ JO8-5veld 2
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO8-6Vreeswijk JO8-2 - VVIJ JO8-6veld 2
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO8-7Sporting '70 JO8-6 - VVIJ JO8-7veld 2 Sporting'70
    26 jan. 10:15VVIJ JO8-8Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-5 - VVIJ JO8-8veld 2
    26 jan. 15:00VVIJ MO19-1VVIJ MO19-1 - Achterveld SV MO19-1veld 1 VVIJ
    26 jan. 09:50VVIJ MO17-1Jonathan MO17-2 - VVIJ MO17-1veld 4
    26 jan. 12:15VVIJ MO17-2Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-2 - VVIJ MO17-2veld 1
    26 jan. 10:10VVIJ MO15-2VVIJ MO15-2 - Houten MO15-2veld 2 VVIJ
    26 jan. 11:45VVIJ MO15-3VVIJ MO15-3 - SVF MO15-2veld 2 VVIJ
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ MO13-1VVIJ MO13-1 - DVSU MO13-1veld 5 VVIJ
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ MO13-2JSV Nieuwegein MO13-2 - VVIJ MO13-2veld 4
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ MO13-3VVIJ MO13-3 - Hercules MO13-2veld 3 VVIJ
    26 jan. 11:30VVIJ JO15-1VVIJ JO15-1 - FC Purmerend JO15-1Veld 1
    26 jan. 13:10VVIJ JO17-1VVIJ JO17-1 - SV HoofddorpVeld 1
    26 jan. 13:25VVIJ JO19-1VVIJ JO19-1 - Nieuwland JO19-1veld 2 VVIJ
    26 jan. 16:30VVIJ JO17-2VVIJ JO17-2 - oefenveld 4 VVIJ
    27 jan. 14:00VVIJ 1Oliveo 1 - VVIJ 1M.J. (Mijndert) Voogtveld 2 Oliveo licht
    27 jan. 11:00VVIJ 2VVIJ 2 - Pancratius Rksv 2S. (Sander) van Schoonderwoerdveld 1 VVIJ
    27 jan. 11:00VVIJ 3Aurora 2 - VVIJ 3veld 1
    27 jan. 11:00VVIJ 4UVV 3 - VVIJ 4veld 1
    27 jan. 10:30VVIJ 5Kampong 15 - VVIJ 5J. (Johan) Vinkveld 3
    27 jan. 11:00VVIJ 6PVCV 5 - VVIJ 6B. (Bart) van Goolveld 1
    27 jan. 11:00VVIJ 7VVIJ 7 - VSC 6veld 2 VVIJ
    27 jan. 12:00VVIJ 8Meern De 5 - VVIJ 8veld 3
    2 feb. 15:15VVIJ 2VVIJ 2 - SCH '44 4veld 4 VVIJ
    2 feb. 14:30VVIJ 3DHSC 10 - VVIJ 3veld 3
    2 feb. 14:45VVIJ G1Buitenboys sc. G1 - VVIJ G1veld 3
    2 feb. 13:15VVIJ JO19-2Hercules JO19-5 - VVIJ JO19-2veld 8 Hercules
    2 feb. 13:35VVIJ JO19-3VVIJ JO19-3 - Elinkwijk JO19-2veld 5 VVIJ
    2 feb. 13:15VVIJ JO19-4Vreeswijk JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-4veld 4
    2 feb. 11:45VVIJ JO17-3VVIJ JO17-3 - SV Vechtzoom JO17-1veld 5 VVIJ
    2 feb. 15:05VVIJ JO17-4VVIJ JO17-4 - Kampong JO17-5veld 1 VVIJ
    2 feb. 12:55VVIJ JO17-5PVCV JO17-5 - VVIJ JO17-5veld 4
    2 feb. 11:30VVIJ JO16-1Alliance '22 sv. JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-1veld 2
    2 feb. 13:15VVIJ JO16-2VVIJ JO16-2 - Saestum JO16-1veld 1 VVIJ
    2 feb. 13:25VVIJ JO16-3VVIJ JO16-3 - UVV JO16-2veld 4 VVIJ
    2 feb. 10:25VVIJ JO16-4VVIJ JO16-4 - Hercules JO16-3veld 6 VVIJ
    2 feb. 11:30VVIJ JO16-5DVSU JO16-2 - VVIJ JO16-5veld 2 DVSU
    2 feb. 11:30VVIJ JO15-3VVIJ JO15-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2veld 2 VVIJ
    2 feb. 08:45VVIJ JO15-4VVIJ JO15-4 - SCH '44 JO15-2veld 6 VVIJ