• Programma

    DatumTeamWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    18 sep. 14:45VVIJ 2AFC 6 - VVIJ 2R. (Ryan) SmalVeld 5
    18 sep. 17:15VVIJ JO18-1Meern De JO18-1 - VVIJ JO18-1J.M. (Jordin) van den Bergveld 2
    19 sep. 11:00VVIJ 2Soest SO 2 - VVIJ 2J. (Hans) Roomenburgveld 1-SO Soest
    19 sep. 11:00VVIJ 3VVIJ 3 - Nieuw Utrecht SV 4B. (Ben) van Akenveld 1-VVIJ
    19 sep. 11:00VVIJ 4Vreeswijk 2 - VVIJ 4H. (Houssin) El HadefKunstgras veld 1
    19 sep. 10:30VVIJ 5Houten 4 - VVIJ 5veld 4
    19 sep. 11:00VVIJ 6Vreeswijk 3 - VVIJ 6H. (Hennie) LeeneKunstgras veld 4
    24 sep. 20:00VVIJ 45+1VVIJ 45+1 - Bunnik '73 45+1veld 1
    24 sep. 20:30VVIJ 45+1IJFC 45+1 - VVIJ 45+1veld 1
    24 sep. 21:00VVIJ 45+1VVIJ 45+1 - Vreeswijk 45+1veld 1
    24 sep. 22:00VVIJ 45+1Maarssen 45+2 - VVIJ 45+1veld 1
    24 sep. 20:30VVIJ 45+2DESTO 45+2 - VVIJ 45+2veld 1
    24 sep. 21:00VVIJ 45+2VVIJ 45+2 - Faja Lobi KDS 45+1veld 1
    24 sep. 21:30VVIJ 45+2Elinkwijk 45+1 - VVIJ 45+2veld 1
    24 sep. 22:00VVIJ 45+2VVIJ 45+2 - Voorwaarts 45+2veld 1
    25 sep. 14:00VVIJ 1Nieuw Utrecht SV 1 - VVIJ 1Afgeschermdveld 1
    25 sep. 11:45VVIJ 2Lopik 2 - VVIJ 2veld 1
    25 sep. 14:40VVIJ 4VVIJ 4 - Odin 2veld 1-VVIJ
    25 sep. 15:30VVIJ 5Focus '07 6 - VVIJ 5veld 3
    25 sep. 14:40VVIJ 6VVIJ 6 - Focus '07 7veld 4-VVIJ
    25 sep. 11:45VVIJ 7Vriendenschaar 5 - VVIJ 7veld 2
    25 sep. 13:05VVIJ G1VVIJ G1 - Faja Lobi KDS G1veld 4-VVIJ
    25 sep. 15:15VVIJ JO19-2Sporting '70 JO19-2 - VVIJ JO19-2veld 4-Sporting'70
    25 sep. 14:25VVIJ JO19-3VVIJ JO19-3 - UVV JO19-1veld 3-VVIJ
    25 sep. 14:15VVIJ JO19-4VVIJ JO19-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-3veld 5-VVIJ
    25 sep. 12:15VVIJ JO19-5Kampong JO19-6 - VVIJ JO19-5veld 2
    25 sep. 12:30VVIJ JO18-1VVIJ JO18-1 - Kampong JO18-1K.O. (Klaas Otto) Roseboomveld 1-VVIJ
    25 sep. 12:30VVIJ JO17-2VVIJ JO17-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO17-1J. (Joep) de Boerveld 2-VVIJ
    25 sep. 14:15VVIJ JO16-1VVIJ JO16-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1veld 2-VVIJ
    25 sep. 13:45VVIJ JO15-1UVV JO15-2 - VVIJ JO15-1veld 5
    25 sep. 09:00VVIJ JO15-2VVIJ JO15-2 - Maarssen JO15-3veld 1-VVIJ
    25 sep. 15:20VVIJ JO15-3Meern De JO15-5 - VVIJ JO15-3veld 6
    25 sep. 10:45VVIJ JO14-1VVIJ JO14-1 - Houten JO14-1M. (Minxi) Huoveld 1-VVIJ
    25 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO14-2VVIJ JO14-2 - DESTO JO14-2veld 5-VVIJ
    25 sep. 09:00VVIJ JO13-1Breukelen FC JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-1B.M. (Bart) van den Kerkhofveld 1
    25 sep. 09:00VVIJ JO13-2VVIJ JO13-2 - UVV JO13-2veld 2-VVIJ
    25 sep. 10:15VVIJ JO13-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2 - VVIJ JO13-3veld 5
    25 sep. 09:00VVIJ JO13-4VVIJ JO13-4 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3veld 3-VVIJ
    25 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO13-5Meern De JO13-6 - VVIJ JO13-5veld 1
    25 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO12-1Sporting '70 JO12-2 - VVIJ JO12-1veld 4-Sporting'70
    25 sep. 11:30VVIJ JO12-2VVIJ JO12-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-2veld 4-VVIJ
    25 sep. 11:30VVIJ JO12-3VVIJ JO12-3 - JSV Nieuwegein JO12-2veld 4-VVIJ
    25 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO12-4Brederodes JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-4veld 1-Brederodes
    25 sep. 09:00VVIJ JO12-5Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-4 - VVIJ JO12-5veld 7
    25 sep. 10:00VVIJ JO12-6VVIJ JO12-6 - PVCV JO12-6veld 4-VVIJ
    25 sep. 10:00VVIJ JO11-1VVIJ JO11-1 - IJFC JO11-1veld 4-VVIJ
    25 sep. 10:30VVIJ JO11-2Houten JO11-2 - VVIJ JO11-2Veld 8
    25 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO11-3DVSU JO11-2 - VVIJ JO11-3veld 4-DVSU
    25 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO11-4VVIJ JO11-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4veld 4-VVIJ
    25 sep. 10:00VVIJ JO11-5Vianen JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-5veld 1-Vianen
    25 sep. 09:45VVIJ JO10-1PVCV JO10-1 - VVIJ JO10-1Veld 3A
    25 sep. 12:30VVIJ JO10-2CDW JO10-1 - VVIJ JO10-2veld 3
    25 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO10-4VVIJ JO10-4 - Vriendenschaar JO10-3veld 4-VVIJ
    25 sep. 10:30VVIJ JO10-5Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-3 - VVIJ JO10-5veld 4
    25 sep. 12:00VVIJ JO10-6Benschop JO10-2 - VVIJ JO10-6veld 2
    25 sep. 09:30VVIJ JO9-1Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-1 - VVIJ JO9-1veld 4
    25 sep. 09:40VVIJ JO9-2Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2 - VVIJ JO9-2veld 5
    25 sep. 10:00VVIJ JO8-1JSV Nieuwegein JO8-2 - VVIJ JO8-1veld 7
    25 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO8-2VVIJ JO8-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3veld 4-VVIJ
    25 sep. 08:30VVIJ JO8-3JSV Nieuwegein JO8-4 - VVIJ JO8-3veld 7
    25 sep. 10:30VVIJ MO19-1VVIJ MO19-1 - Hoogland MO19-1veld 2-VVIJ
    25 sep. 12:50VVIJ MO17-1Sporting '70 MO17-1 - VVIJ MO17-1veld 2-Sporting'70
    25 sep. 10:30VVIJ MO15-1VVIJ MO15-1 - DVSU MO15-1veld 3-VVIJ
    26 sep. 14:00VVIJ 1Nieuw Utrecht SV 1 - VVIJ 1A. (Abderrahim) Essaghirveld 1
    26 sep. 11:30VVIJ 2NFC 2 - VVIJ 2W.F. (Pim) Goltaveld 1
    26 sep. 11:00VVIJ 3VVIJ 3 - Vreeswijk 2veld 2-VVIJ
    26 sep. 11:00VVIJ 4VVIJ 4 - Nieuw Utrecht SV 4veld 1-VVIJ
    26 sep. 13:00VVIJ 5S.V. Utrecht United 2 - VVIJ 5veld 1
    26 sep. 10:30VVIJ 6Saestum 3 - VVIJ 6veld 1
    2 okt. 15:00VVIJ 1VVIJ 1 - Faja Lobi KDS 1veld 1-VVIJ
    2 okt. 12:55VVIJ 2VVIJ 2 - DHSC 3veld 3-VVIJ
    2 okt. 12:30VVIJ 3FC Driebergen 2 - VVIJ 3veld 1
    2 okt. 14:30VVIJ 4Brederodes 3 - VVIJ 4veld 5-Brederodes en Vianen
    2 okt. 14:15VVIJ 5VVIJ 5 - IJFC 12veld 5-VVIJ
    2 okt. 14:45VVIJ 7VVIJ 7 - Montfoort S.V.'19 7veld 3-VVIJ
    2 okt. 15:00VVIJ JO19-1Victoria JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-1veld 1-Victoria
    2 okt. 12:00VVIJ JO19-2VVIJ JO19-2 - Hercules JO19-3veld 5-VVIJ
    2 okt. 11:45VVIJ JO19-3PVC JO19-2 - VVIJ JO19-3veld 1
    2 okt. 12:30VVIJ JO19-4Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-4veld 3
    2 okt. 10:55VVIJ JO19-5VVIJ JO19-5 - PVCV JO19-4veld 3-VVIJ
    2 okt. 12:15VVIJ JO18-1Roda '46 JO18-1 - VVIJ JO18-1veld 1
    2 okt. 12:30VVIJ JO17-1VVIJ JO17-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1veld 2-VVIJ
    2 okt. 14:30VVIJ JO17-2Brederodes JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-2veld 3-Brederodes
    2 okt. 09:00VVIJ JO16-1VVIJ JO16-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-1veld 2-VVIJ
    2 okt. 16:15VVIJ JO16-2PVCV JO16-3 - VVIJ JO16-2veld 3
    2 okt. 12:15VVIJ JO16-3Montfoort S.V.'19 JO16-3 - VVIJ JO16-3veld 2
    2 okt. 14:15VVIJ JO15-1VVIJ JO15-1 - Kampong JO15-2veld 2-VVIJ
    2 okt. 10:15VVIJ JO15-2JSV Nieuwegein JO15-3 - VVIJ JO15-2veld 3
    2 okt. 10:50VVIJ JO15-3VVIJ JO15-3 - JSV Nieuwegein JO15-4veld 2-VVIJ
    2 okt. 10:30VVIJ JO14-1VVIJ JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-1veld 1-VVIJ
    2 okt. 09:50VVIJ JO14-2Meern De MO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-2veld 3
    2 okt. 09:00VVIJ JO13-1VVIJ JO13-1 - OSM '75 JO13-1veld 1-VVIJ
    2 okt. 11:30VVIJ JO13-2Focus '07 JO13-2 - VVIJ JO13-2veld 4
    2 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO13-3VVIJ JO13-3 - Vriendenschaar JO13-1veld 5-VVIJ
    2 okt. 11:00VVIJ JO13-4Kampong JO13-3 - VVIJ JO13-4veld 4
    2 okt. 09:00VVIJ JO13-5VVIJ JO13-5 - Focus '07 JO13-3veld 3-VVIJ
    2 okt. 12:30VVIJ JO12-1VVIJ JO12-1 - Bilt De FC JO12-2veld 4-VVIJ
    2 okt. 14:00VVIJ JO12-2VVIJ JO12-2 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2veld 4-VVIJ
    2 okt. 09:45VVIJ JO12-3Nieuw Utrecht SV JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-3veld 1
    2 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO12-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3 - VVIJ JO12-4veld 2