• Programma

    DatumTeamWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    30 sep. 20:00VVIJ VR18+1VEP VR18+1 - VVIJ VR18+1veld 2-VEP A
    1 okt. 14:30VVIJ 1VVIJ 1 - NiTA 1C.G.L. (Kees) Kerkhofveld 1-VVIJ
    1 okt. 14:45VVIJ 2VVIJ 2 - Brederodes 2R.A.A. (Richard) van Nieuwkerkveld 2-VVIJ
    1 okt. 12:00VVIJ 3Saestum 2 - VVIJ 3A. (Adil) Kaouassveld 1
    1 okt. 11:40VVIJ 4VVIJ 4 - Hertha 2R. (René) Wintraakenveld 3-VVIJ
    1 okt. 14:00VVIJ 5Focus '07 4 - VVIJ 5veld 1
    1 okt. 13:00VVIJ 6VVIJ 6 - Vianen 2veld 5-VVIJ
    1 okt. 12:45VVIJ O23-1VVIJ O23-1 - S.V. Utrecht United O23-1Afgeschermdveld 2-VVIJ
    1 okt. 15:15VVIJ O23-2Kampong O23-2 - VVIJ O23-2veld 7
    1 okt. 14:30VVIJ O23-3VVIJ O23-3 - Houten O23-5veld 4-VVIJ
    1 okt. 12:00VVIJ G1VVIJ G1 - Woudenberg G1R. (Richard) Helmesveld 4-VVIJ A
    1 okt. 12:00VVIJ JO19-1VVIJ JO19-1 - Bloemendaal JO19-1M. (Milo) Hoogeveenveld 1-VVIJ
    1 okt. 11:00VVIJ JO19-2VVIJ JO19-2 - Vriendenschaar JO19-1C.M. (Edwin) de Ridderveld 5-VVIJ
    1 okt. 15:00VVIJ JO19-3DESTO JO19-3 - VVIJ JO19-3R.A.F. (René) Rasinkveld 5
    1 okt. 10:00VVIJ JO17-1IJFC JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-1D.C. (David) Heukersveld 1-IJFC
    1 okt. 10:00VVIJ JO17-2VVIJ JO17-2 - Houten JO17-2veld 2-VVIJ
    1 okt. 17:50VVIJ JO17-3PVCV JO17-3 - VVIJ JO17-3veld 2
    1 okt. 10:10VVIJ JO16-1VVIJ JO16-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1R. (Richard) Helmesveld 1-VVIJ
    1 okt. 15:50VVIJ JO16-2PVCV JO16-4 - VVIJ JO16-2veld 3
    1 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO15-1VVIJ JO15-1 - Hercules JO15-1J.H. (Jan) Bollenveld 1-VVIJ
    1 okt. 12:00VVIJ JO15-2Brederodes JO15-2 - VVIJ JO15-2veld 4-Brederodes (E+F)
    1 okt. 13:40VVIJ JO15-3VVIJ JO15-3 - Meern De JO15-4D.E.S. (Dirk) Bekkersveld 3-VVIJ
    1 okt. 10:00VVIJ JO14-1JMBrederodes JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-1JMveld 4-Brederodes (E+F)
    1 okt. 12:00VVIJ JO14-2 JMUVV JO14-2 - VVIJ JO14-2 JMAfgeschermdveld 5
    1 okt. 12:15VVIJ JO14-3Vianen JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-3veld 1-Vianen
    1 okt. 10:00VVIJ JO14-4VVIJ JO14-4 - Vriendenschaar JO14-2veld 3-VVIJ
    1 okt. 12:00VVIJ JO14-5IJFC JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-5veld 4-IJFC
    1 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO13-1VVIJ JO13-1 - IJFC JO13-1T. (Theo) van Vroenhovenveld 2-VVIJ
    1 okt. 10:30VVIJ JO13-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2 - VVIJ JO13-2veld 3 Geinoord
    1 okt. 10:30VVIJ JO13-3JSV Nieuwegein JO13-3 - VVIJ JO13-3W. (Willem) Smitsveld 2
    1 okt. 09:30VVIJ JO13-4VVIJ JO13-4 - OSM '75 JO13-2M. (Martijn) Ermenveld 5-VVIJ
    1 okt. 11:40VVIJ JO12-1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2 - VVIJ JO12-1veld 1 A
    1 okt. 10:00VVIJ JO12-2VVIJ JO12-2 - IJFC JO12-2veld 4-VVIJ B
    1 okt. 09:00VVIJ JO12-3Kampong JO12-4 - VVIJ JO12-3T. (Teun) van Heusdenveld 4 A
    1 okt. 08:45VVIJ JO12-4JMDelta Sports '95 FC MO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-4JMBT (Bram) Schuurmanveld 6 A
    1 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO12-5JMVVIJ JO12-5JM - Focus '07 JO12-3veld 4-VVIJ B
    1 okt. 13:00VVIJ JO11-1JMVVIJ JO11-1JM - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1Afgeschermdveld 4-VVIJ B
    1 okt. 11:15VVIJ JO11-2VVIJ JO11-2 - Hyenas FC JO11-1veld 4-VVIJ B
    1 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO11-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3 - VVIJ JO11-3veld 1 Geinoord A
    1 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO11-4JMHercules JO11-5 - VVIJ JO11-4JMveld 3-Hercules B
    1 okt. 10:50VVIJ JO10-1VVIJ JO10-1 - PVCV JO10-2veld 4-VVIJ A1
    1 okt. 09:45VVIJ JO10-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-2 - VVIJ JO10-2veld 2 Geinoord B1
    1 okt. 09:30VVIJ JO10-3Vreeswijk JO10-3 - VVIJ JO10-3veld 8 Vreeswijk B1
    1 okt. 09:40VVIJ JO9-1VVIJ JO9-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-2veld 4-VVIJ A2
    1 okt. 09:55VVIJ JO9-2Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2 - VVIJ JO9-2veld 5 A2
    1 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO9-3VVIJ JO9-3 - DHSC JO9-2veld 4-VVIJ A1
    1 okt. 10:00VVIJ JO9-4JMBenschop JO9-1 - VVIJ JO9-4JMveld 3 A1
    1 okt. 11:00VVIJ, JO9-5JMJSV Nieuwegein JO9-3 - VVIJ, JO9-5JMveld 7 (Pupillen JO8-JO10) A2
    1 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO9-6DVSU JO9-4 - VVIJ JO9-6veld 2-DVSU A1
    1 okt. 09:40VVIJ JO8-1VVIJ JO8-1 - IJFC JO8-3veld 4-VVIJ A1
    1 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO8-2VVIJ JO8-2 - IJFC JO8-4veld 4-VVIJ A2
    1 okt. 09:45VVIJ JO8-3JMJSV Nieuwegein JO8-4 - VVIJ JO8-3JMveld 7 (Pupillen JO8-JO10) B1
    1 okt. 08:30VVIJ MO15-1VVIJ MO15-1 - IJFC MO15-1D. (Danny) Smiesingveld 3-VVIJ
    1 okt. 13:10VVIJ MO20-1Meern De MO20-1 - VVIJ MO20-1S.N. (Nathan) Kuperveld 5
    2 okt. 11:00VVIJ 2Nieuw Utrecht SV 2 - VVIJ 2veld 1
    2 okt. 11:00VVIJ 3Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 - VVIJ 3A. (Ahmed) Jadounveld 2
    2 okt. 11:30VVIJ 4FC Driebergen 3 - VVIJ 4veld 1
    2 okt. 11:00VVIJ 5AFC Quick 1890 4 - VVIJ 5veld 1
    7 okt. 20:00VVIJ 45+1VVIJ 45+1 - DESTO 45+2veld 1-IJFC B
    7 okt. 21:00VVIJ 45+1Faja Lobi KDS 45+1 - VVIJ 45+1veld 1-IJFC B
    7 okt. 21:30VVIJ 45+1VVIJ 45+1 - Vreeswijk 45+1veld 1-IJFC B
    7 okt. 22:00VVIJ 45+1IJFC 45+1 - VVIJ 45+1veld 1-IJFC A
    8 okt. 14:00VVIJ 1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1 - VVIJ 1A. (Arjan) van den Heuvelveld 1
    8 okt. 11:00VVIJ 3VVIJ 3 - CDW 3veld 2-VVIJ
    8 okt. 11:00VVIJ 4Nieuw Utrecht SV 2 - VVIJ 4veld 1
    8 okt. 13:30VVIJ 5VVIJ 5 - Houten 9veld 1-VVIJ
    8 okt. 12:30VVIJ 6Geinoord Nieuwegein 3 - VVIJ 6veld 4 Geinoord
    8 okt. 11:30VVIJ O23-1Vriendenschaar O23-1 - VVIJ O23-1veld 2
    8 okt. 13:30VVIJ O23-2VVIJ O23-2 - Brederodes O23-1veld 2-VVIJ
    8 okt. 16:00VVIJ O23-3Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 O23-1 - VVIJ O23-3veld 1
    8 okt. 11:45VVIJ G1Buitenboys sc. G1 - VVIJ G1veld 4 B
    8 okt. 14:30VVIJ JO19-1VELO JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-1G.J.P. (Geert) van der Meijsveld 5
    8 okt. 10:40VVIJ JO17-2DEV Doorn JO17-1 - VVIJ JO17-2veld 1
    8 okt. 10:00VVIJ JO15-1IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 - VVIJ JO15-1G.A.E. (Gregor) Christiaansveld 1-IJsselmeervogels
    8 okt. 12:00VVIJ JO15-3Bilt De FC JO15-4 - VVIJ JO15-3veld 4
    8 okt. 12:00VVIJ JO14-4Brederodes JO14-2 - VVIJ JO14-4veld 5-Brederodes en Vianen
    8 okt. 10:15VVIJ JO13-3Brederodes JO13-2 - VVIJ JO13-3veld 2-Brederodes
    8 okt. 12:20VVIJ JO12-1VVIJ JO12-1 - Brederodes JO12-1veld 4-VVIJ B
    8 okt. 10:15VVIJ JO12-2Brederodes JO12-2 - VVIJ JO12-2veld 1-Brederodes A
    8 okt. 13:50VVIJ JO12-3VVIJ JO12-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-2veld 4-VVIJ B
    8 okt. 09:45VVIJ JO12-4JMVriendenschaar JO12-3 - VVIJ JO12-4JMveld 3 B
    8 okt. 11:00VVIJ JO12-5JMVianen JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-5JMveld 1-Vianen A
    8 okt. 09:45VVIJ JO11-1JMBilt De FC JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-1JMveld 4 B
    8 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO11-2UVV JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-2veld 1 B
    8 okt. 13:30VVIJ JO11-3VVIJ JO11-3 - Houten JO11-2veld 4-VVIJ A
    8 okt. 11:20VVIJ JO11-4JMDESTO JO11-6 - VVIJ JO11-4JMveld 2 A
    8 okt. 10:30VVIJ JO10-1Bilt De FC JO10-2 - VVIJ JO10-1veld 4 A1
    8 okt. 11:00VVIJ JO10-2VVIJ JO10-2 - Brederodes JO10-2veld 4-VVIJ B1
    8 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO10-3VVIJ JO10-3 - JSV Nieuwegein JO10-3veld 4-VVIJ A1
    8 okt. 08:30VVIJ JO9-1Vriendenschaar JO9-1 - VVIJ JO9-1veld 3 A1
    8 okt. 12:10VVIJ JO9-2VVIJ JO9-2 - Hercules JO9-6veld 4-VVIJ A2
    8 okt. 09:30VVIJ JO9-3OSM '75 JO9-2 - VVIJ JO9-3veld 4 A1
    8 okt. 11:00VVIJ JO9-4JMVVIJ JO9-4JM - Focus '07 JO9-2veld 4-VVIJ A1
    8 okt. 08:30VVIJ, JO9-5JMVVIJ, JO9-5JM - DHSC JO9-3veld 1-VVIJ A1
    8 okt. 09:00VVIJ JO9-6Brederodes JO9-4 - VVIJ JO9-6veld 4-Brederodes (E+F) A2
    8 okt. 09:45VVIJ JO8-1JSV Nieuwegein JO8-3 - VVIJ JO8-1veld 7 (Pupillen JO8-JO10) A1
    8 okt. 11:00VVIJ JO8-2VVIJ JO8-2 - Brederodes JO8-3veld 4-VVIJ A2
    8 okt. 11:00VVIJ JO8-3JMVVIJ JO8-3JM - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-3veld 4-VVIJ B2
    8 okt. 14:00VVIJ MO17-1Schalkwijk MO17-1 - VVIJ MO17-1veld 2
    8 okt. 11:00VVIJ MO15-1Kampong MO15-2 - VVIJ MO15-1veld 2